Films 2020
The Fantastic
Maija Blåfield
mondes-paralleles-confinementcompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
A Machine to Live In
Yoni Goldstein & Meredith Zielke
mondes-paralleles-confinementcompetition-internationale-burning-lights
On a Clear Day You Can See the Revolution From Here
Emma Charles & Ben Evans James
mondes-paralleles-confinementcompetition-internationale-burning-lights
The Plastic House
Allison Chhorn
mondes-paralleles-confinementcompetition-internationale-burning-lights
Trio
Benjamin Bucher & Agnese Làposi
revoltes-resistancescompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
Nous la mangerons, c’est la moindre des choses
Elsa Maury
animalitecompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
Prière pour une mitaine perdue
Jean-François Lesage
histoires-drolescompetition-internationale-burning-lights
The Ride
Esther Polak & Ivar van Bekkum
histoires-drolescompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
A Horse Has More Blood Than a Human
Abolfazl Talooni
animalitecompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
Land Underwater
Maddi Barber
revoltes-resistancescompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
An Unusual Summer
Kamal Aljafari
mondes-paralleles-confinementcompetition-internationale-burning-lights
Shadows of Your Childhood
Mikhail Gorobchuk
etat-du-mondecompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
Brothers – A Family Film
Valentin Merz
histoires-de-famillecompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
Mimaroğlu: The Robinson of Manhattan Island
Serdar Kökçeoğlu
portraitscompetition-internationale-burning-lights
La Bobine 11004
Mirabelle Fréville
mondes-paralleles-confinementcompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
Goodnight Goodnight
Mackenzie Reid Rostad
amour-desamourcompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
Correspondence
Carla Simón & Dominga Sotomayor
histoires-de-famillecompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
Petropolis: Aerial Perspectives on the Alberta Tar Sands
Peter Mettler
histoires-de-familleatelier-peter-mettler
Pripyat Piano
Eliška Cílková
mondes-paralleles-confinementcompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
Invisible Paradise
Daria Yurkevich
mondes-paralleles-confinementcompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
The Calm After the Storm
Mercedes Gaviria
histoires-de-famillecompetition-internationale-burning-lights
Talking Dreams
Bruno Rocchi
mondes-paralleles-confinementcompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
We Are Russia
Alexandra Dalsbaek
revoltes-resistancescompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages
The Eyes in the Woods and the Taste in the Water
Luciana Mazeto & Vinícius Lopes
amour-desamourcompetition-internationale-moyens-et-courts-metrages